Today: Sunday 25 February 2018
00:00A tbcBoys U18OMT Hockey Club Boys U18MJHL BU18 P
00:00A tbcGirls U14 BMarden Russets Girls U14 AKGL U14A
11:00H HBLGirls U16 ACanterbury Girls U16HCGL U16P-E
11:30A RSGirls U14 BSurbiton GU14 HawksHCGL U14 G
12:00H TSSGirls U16 CHolcombe Girls U16KGL U16B
12:30H HBLGirls U16BTunbridge Wells Girl U16 WolvesHCGL U16 F
13:30H SSBoys U14 AFareham Boys U14MJHL BU14 P
14:00H HBLGirls U18Surbiton GU18 PremHCGL U18 Prem
14:00A BHCMen's 1sBrooklands MU Men's 1s
MHL Premier Div
Sunday 18 February 2018
00:00A tbcGirls U16B0:3Epsom HC Girls U16BHCGL U16 F
Walkover to Epsom HC
00:00A tbcGirls U16B(+)Bromley and Beckenham Girls U16BKGL U16A
11:00H HBLBoys U14 B(+)Old Kingstonian Boys U14AMJHL BU14 + E
No result reported
12:00H SSGirls U14 B6:1Surbiton GU14 SwansHCGL U14 G
13:00A BSWBoys U12 A(+)Guildford Boys U12 7sMJHL BU12 P
13:15A ASGirls U16 C(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Girls U16HCGL U16 Dev C
13:45H SSGirls U182:0Epsom HC U18G
EH U18 Tier 2 Championships Round 3
14:00H HBLMen's 1s3:3Holcombe Men's 1s
MHL Premier Div
15:30H HBLMixed10:1Marden Russets Mixed
EH MIxed cup
Saturday 24 February 2018
10:30H HBLMen's 5's5:3Ashford (Kent) Mens 3rdKHA OPA
10:30H SSLadies' 6s3:1Gillingham Anchorians Ladies 2nd XlKHA Div 3
11:00A BGSLadies' 4s1:2Old Bordenian Ladies 1XlKHA Prem
11:00A BHLadies' 7s3:1Bromley and Beckenham Womens 6sKHA Div 5
11:30A DYMen's Acorns1:2Deal Mens 2sKHA OPC
11:45A GCWLadies' 3s(+)Gore Court Ladies' 1s
East 2SE - postponed
12:00A EHCBSuperveterans3:2Eastcote Past MastersLHL GMA
12:00H HBLLadies' 2s2:0Cambridge City Ladies 2's
East Prem
12:00H TSSMen's 2s(+)Gore Court Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex Div 1 - postponed
13:30A HSBCMen's 3s1:1New Beccehamian Men's 1s
Kent div 1
13:30H TSSLadies' Acorns(+)Gravesend Ladies 1'sKHA Div 1
Frozen pitch
14:00A HP2Ladies' 5s0:1Holcombe Ladies 2'sKHA Div 1
14:30A BGSMen's 8's1:2Old Bordenian Men's 5XIKHA ODiv3
15:00H HBLLadies' 1s1:0Bedford Ladies' 1s
National Conference East
15:00H TSSMen's 4's(+)New Beccehamian Men's 2sKHA OPA
Frozen Pitch
16:00A BGSMen's 6's2:7Old Bordenian Men's 3XlKHA OPB
16:30H HBLMen's 7's0:4Herne Bay Men's 3sKHA OPC
Saturday 03 March 2018
09:45A SVPMen's 7's(+)Sutton Valence Mens 3'sKHA OPC
10:00A AHCLadies' Acorns(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 2sKHA Div 1
10:30H HBLMen's 6's(+)Canterbury Men's 5sKHA OPB
10:30A ARLadies' 6s(+)Maidstone Ladies 3sKHA Div 3
10:30H SSLadies' 4s(+)Marden Russets Ladies 1stsKHA Prem
12:00A HP1Men's 2s(+)Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent/Sussex Div 1
12:00H TSSLadies' 3s(+)Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
12:30H HBLMen's 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 1s
MHL Premier Div
12:30A NDHCLadies' 2s(+)Norwich Dragons Ladies 1's
East Prem
13:00A IGOld Oaks(+)Indian Gymkhana TigersLHL SV1
13:30A PRWLadies' 1s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
National Conference East
13:30H TSSMen's 8's(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's DynamosKHA ODiv3
14:00H HBLLadies' 7s(+)K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2sKHA Div 5
14:30A PAPMen's 4's(+)University of Kent Men's 2ndKHA OPA
15:00H TSSMen's Acorns(+)Cliftonville Men's 2nd XIKHA OPC
15:30H HBLMen's 3s(+)University of Kent Men's 1st
Kent div 1
15:30A 3HSPMen's 5's(+)Folkestone Optimist Men's 4sKHA OPA
Sunday 04 March 2018
12:00H TSSGirls U14 C (+)Canterbury Girls U14 BHCGL U14 Dev H
13:30H TSSGirls U16 C(+)Epsom HC U16 Girls Dev BHCGL U16 Dev C