Today: Saturday 25 November 2017
10:30H HBLMen's 6'sBurnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 4sKHA OPB
10:30A HP1Men's 7'sHolcombe Men's 4AsKHA OPC
10:30H SSMen's 3sGillingham Anchorians Mens 1st Xl
Kent area div 1
12:00H HBLLadies' 3sRedbridge & Ilford Women's 1s
East 2 SE
12:00H HBLOld OaksOld Loughtonians SupervetsLHL SV1
12:00A SLC1Ladies' 4sCliftonville Ladies 1st XIKHA Prem
12:30A HBLadies' 7sBlackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4sKHA Div 5
13:00A tbcLadies' 2sCity of Peterborough Ladies 1s
East Prem
13:00A LMGLadies' 5sBlackheath & Elthamians Ladies 2'sKHA Div 1
13:30H HBLLadies' 6sBromley and Beckenham Womens 5sKHA Div 3
13:30A DMLadies' 1sBarnes Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
13:30H SSMen's AcornsBurnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 5sKHA OPC
13:30A BMSMen's 2sBrighton and Hove Men's 2s
Kent Sussex Div 1
14:00A MSC1Men's 4'sMarden Russets Men's 2sKHA OPA
14:45A GRCMen's 5'sGravesham & Wellcome Mens 1st XIKHA OPA
15:00H HBLMen's 8'sCanterbury FriarsKHA ODiv3
17:00H HBLMen's 1sCanterbury Men's 1s
MHL Premier Div
Saturday 18 November 2017
10:00H TSSLadies' 5s0:0Meopham Ladies 1sKHA Div 1
10:30H HBLLadies' 4s3:1Bromley and Beckenham Womens 3sKHA Prem
10:30A HSLadies' Acorns1:1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 2'sKHA Div 1
10:30H SSMen's 5's2:2Folkestone Optimist Men's 4sKHA OPA
10:30H TSMen's 7's2:2Sutton Valence Mens 3'sKHA OPC
11:30A AHCLadies' 3s0:1Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East 2SE
11:30A AHCLadies' 3s0:1Ashford (Kent) Ladies 1s
East Div 2
12:00H HBLMen's 2s3:0Holcombe Men's 1A
Kent/Sussex Div 1
12:00A DTCLadies' 6s3:5Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4thKHA Div 3
12:00A SLC1Men's Acorns0:0Cliftonville Men's 2nd XIKHA OPC
13:30H HBLMen's 4's6:1University of Kent Men's 2ndKHA OPA
14:00A HBMen's 8's4:1Blackheath & Elthamians Men's DynamosKHA ODiv3
14:30A PAPMen's 3s3:7University of Kent Men's 1st
Kent div1
14:30A KSCLadies' 7s1:0K Sports (Cobdown) HC Ladies 2sKHA Div 5
15:00H HBLLadies' 2s3:0Norwich Dragons Ladies 1's
East Prem
16:30A PFWMen's 6's2:2Canterbury Men's 5sKHA OPB
17:00H HBLLadies' 1s1:2Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 1s
National conference East
Sunday 19 November 2017
09:00H SSBoys U12 A(+)Surbiton BU12 MiniMJHL BU12 P
09:00H SSBoys U12 A(+)Wimbledon U12 B BoysMJHL BU12 P
10:00A SBBoys U14 B2:2Reigate Priory Polecats U14BMJHL BU14 + E
10:30A 3HSPU14 Tigers0:5Folkestone Optimist Girls u14KGL U14B
10:45A HRGGirls U16B1:5Tunbridge Wells Girl U16 WolvesHCGL U16 F
12:00H SSGirls U180:2Teddington U18G
EH CUP
12:00A TSSGirls U14 C 0:2Canterbury Girls U14 BHCGL U14 Dev H
12:15A CHBoys U16 B(+)Horsham U16 BoysMJHL BU16 +SE
not played (Sev)
13:00A SSGBoys U182:1Eastbourne Boys U18
EH Cup
13:15H TSSGirls U16 C2:5Tulse Hill and Dulwich Girls U16HCGL U16 Dev C
13:30H SSWomens Masters Over 35s1:1St. Albans Masters Over 35s
EH Masters L O'45
14:00A KCS2Men's 1s0:7Wimbledon Men's 1s
MHL Premier Div
Sunday 26 November 2017
10:30A SGCWBoys U12 A(+)Old Georgians Dragons Boys U12MJHL BU12 P
was 10Dec
11:00H HBLGirls U14 C (+)Blackheath & Elthamians Girls U14KGL U14B NW
12:30H HBLGirls U16 C(+)Sutton Valence Girls U16KGL U16B
14:00H HBLLadies Vets O45(+)Canterbury Womens 045s
EHMasters 0'45
Saturday 02 December 2017
10:00H TSSLadies' 4s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1sKHA Prem
10:30H HBLMen's 2s(+)Sutton Valence Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex regional 1
10:30H SSMen's 5's(+)Gillingham Anchorians Mens 2ndXlKHA OPA
11:30H TSSMen's 7's(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 4s (Monarchs)KHA OPC
12:00H HBLLadies' 5s(+)Herne Bay Ladies 1st XIKHA Div 1
13:00A CAMPLadies' 3s(+)Havering Ladies 1s
East 2SE
13:00A HBHSLadies' 6s(+)Herne Bay Ladies 2nd XIKHA Div 3
13:00A LMGLadies' Acorns(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 2'sKHA Div 1
13:15A QHMSSuperveterans(+)Richmond RoguesLHL GMA
13:30H HBLLadies' 2s(+)Ipswich Seven Ladies' 1s
East Prem
15:00H HBLMen's 4's(+)Ashford (Kent) Mens 3rdKHA OPA
15:00A ARMen's Acorns(+)Maidstone Men's 3sKHA OPC
16:00A HRGMen's 6's(+)Tunbridge Wells Mens VetsKHA OPB
16:00A LMGMen's 3s(+)Blackheath & Elthamians Men's 2s
Kent Div 1
16:30H HBLLadies' 7s(+)Marden Russets Ladies 3rdKHA Div 5
16:30A ARMen's 8's(+)Maidstone Men's 5sKHA ODiv3
Sunday 03 December 2017
11:30A BSWBoys U16 B(+)Guildford Boys U16ChMJHL BU16 +SE
12:15A HP2Girls U16 C(+)Holcombe Girls U16KGL U16B
12:30H HBLGirls U14 C (+)Marden Russets Girls U14 BHCGL U14 Dev H
12:30H SSBoys U14 B(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Boys U14MJHL BU14 + E
13:00A KGS2Girls U14 B(+)Surbiton GU14 SwansHCGL U14 G
14:00H SSGirls U16B(+)Canterbury Girls U16BKGL U16A