Today: Saturday 23 March 2019
10:00A AHCLadies' 7sAshford (Kent) Ladies 4sKHA Div 5
10:30H HBLLadies' 5sEdenbridge Ladies 1XIKHA Div 1
10:30H SSLadies' 6sHerne Bay Ladies 2nd XIKHA Div 3
11:45A GRCMen's AcornsGravesham & Wellcome Mens 2nd XIKHA OPC
12:00H HBLMen's 2sWorthing Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex reg 1
12:00H TSSMen's 8'sK Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 2s
KHA ODiv3
13:30H HBLMen's 7'sBurnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 5sKHA OPC
13:30A NFLadies' 2sWest Herts Ladies' 1s
East Prem
13:30H TSSMen's 6'sCanterbury Men's 5sKHA OPB
13:45A ChPkOld OaksChelmsford SupervetsLHL SV1
14:15A HBSHLadies' AcornsHerne Bay Ladies 1sKHA Div 1
14:30A MSC2Men's 5'sMarden Russets Men's 2sKHA OPA
15:00A PFWMen's 3sCanterbury Men's 3s
Kent Area Division 1
15:00H HBLMen's 4'sBlackheath & Elthamians Men's 3s
Kent area div 2
15:00A LMGLadies' 4sBlackheath & Elthamians Ladies 2'sKHA Prem
17:00H HBLLadies' 1sCambridge City Ladies 1's
IWHL
Saturday 16 March 2019
10:30H HBLLadies' 4s2:1Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 1sKHA Prem
10:30H SSLadies' Acorns4:0Edenbridge Ladies 1XIKHA Div 1
10:30H TSSMen's Acorns2:4Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 5sKHA OPC
11:30A DYMen's 4's7:3Deal Men's 1s
Kent Area Division 2
12:00H HBLOld Oaks3:3Old Loughtonians SupervetsLHL SV1
12:00A HSLadies' 5s1:2Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 2'sKHA Div 1
12:00H TSSMen's 3s3:0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 2s
Kent area div 1
12:30A KESLadies' 3s1:1Southend and Benfleet Ladies 1s
East 2SE
13:30H HBLMen's 8's1:2Old Williamsonians Mens 5th XIKHA ODiv3
13:30A DTCMen's 2s5:0Burnt Ash (Bexley) Men's 1s
Kent/Sussex reg 1
13:30H TSSLadies' 7s1:2Blackheath & Elthamians Ladies 4sKHA Div 5
15:00H HBLLadies' 2s1:3Cambridge City Ladies 2's
East Prem
15:00A HSLadies' 6s6:1Burnt Ash (Bexley) Ladies 4thKHA Div 3
15:00H TSSMen's 5's5:6K Sports (Cobdown) HC Men's 1sKHA OPA
16:00A HP1Men's 6's0:2Holcombe Men's 4sKHA OPB
16:00A AHCMen's 7's1:3Ashford (Kent) Mens 4thKHA OPC
17:00H HBLLadies' 1s4:2Southgate Ladies' 1s
IWHL Conference East
Sunday 17 March 2019
00:00H tbcGirls U16 C(+)Folkestone Optimist Girls U16KGL U16B
12:15A BHCMen's 1s(+)Brooklands MU Men's 1s
MHL
13:45A MSC1Girls U16 C2:0Marden Russets Girls U16 BHCGL U16 Dev C
Sunday 24 March 2019
00:00H tbcGirls U18(+)Marlow U18 GirlsHCGL U18 Prem
Not played
00:00H tbcBoys U14 B(+)Ashford (Kent) Boys U14BMJHL BU14 ChE
12:00A CHAGirls U14 B(+)Guildford Girls U14B
EH GU14 Champ T2 Gp11
12:30A PFWGirls U14 C (+)Canterbury Girls U14 BHCGL U14 Dev B
12:30A HP2Ladies' 2s(+)Holcombe Ladies 1A's
Kent Cup
12:50A BSWGirls U14 A(+)Guildford Girls U14A
EH GU14 Champ T1 Regionals
13:30H HBLLadies' 6s(+)Folkestone Optimist Ladies 3s
Kent Vase
13:30H SSLadies' 4s(+)Holcombe Ladies 2's
Kent Plate
14:00A SRBWMen's 1s(+)Surbiton Men's 1s
MHL - pitch from 13:30
Saturday 30 March 2019
10:30H HBLMen's 3s(+)Holcombe Men's 2As
Kent Area Div 1
12:00A HP2Men's 7's(+)Holcombe Men's 4AsKHA OPC
rearranged 02/02/19
13:30H HBLOld Oaks(+)St. Albans Praetorians
LHL SV1
14:00A BBHLadies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1s
Investec Conference East
15:00H HBLMen's 4's(+)Gore Court Men's 3s
Kent area div 2
16:30H HBLMen's Acorns(+)Tunbridge Wells Men's 4s (Monarchs)
KHA OPC
Sunday 31 March 2019
00:00H tbcU14 Leopards(+)Folkestone Optimist Girls u14KGL U14B
14:00H HBLMen's 1s(+)Beeston Men's 1s
MHL