Calendar
Grid
Grid
List
Grid
Grid
List
    2021
Oct 2021
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
27
28
29
30
01
02
Ladies' 7s
10:00
Men's 8s
10:30
Men's 5s
10:30
+14 more
03
Girls U14 B
10:00
Girls U16 B
11:30
Boys U14 A
12:15
+16 more
04
T-Tri-Mon-17.30-19.00-GU16Ind
17:30 - 19:00
T-KC-Mon-1800-1900-BU14Indoor
18:00 - 19:00
T-RHS -Mon-18.15-19.15- U12Ind
18:15 - 19:15
+2 more
05
T-HBL-Tue-1700-1815-BU11 A
17:00 - 18:15
T-WoK-Tue-1800-1900-U12-Open
18:00 - 19:00
T-HBL-Tue-1815-1930-BU14 A
18:15 - 19:30
+4 more
06
T-HBL-Wed-1600-1700-U9-Open
16:00 - 17:00
T-HBL-Wed-1700-1800-U11-Open
17:00 - 18:00
T-RHS-Wed-1800-1930-U14-Open
18:00 - 19:30
+6 more
07
T-HBL-Thu-1700-1815-GU12 A/B
17:00 - 18:15
T-HBL-Thu-1700-1815-GU11 A/B
17:00 - 18:15
T-WoK-Thu-1800-1930-GU16 B
18:00 - 19:30
+4 more
08
T-HBL-Fri-17.15-18.30-Futures
17:15 - 18:30
T-HBL-Fri-18.15-19.30-EDP
18:15 - 19:30
T-HBL-Fri-6.30-8.30-GK
18:30 - 20:30
09
Ladies' 6s
TBC
Men's 4s
10:30
Ladies' 7s
10:30
+15 more
10
Girls U11
09:00
Girls U12 A&B Midweek
09:30
Girls U10
09:30
+18 more
11
T-Tri-Mon-17.30-19.00-BU16-Ind
17:30 - 19:00
T-KC-Mon-1800-1900-BU14Indoor
18:00 - 19:00
T-RHS -Mon-18.15-19.15- U12Ind
18:15 - 19:15
+2 more
12
T-HBL-Tue-1700-1815-BU11 A
17:00 - 18:15
T-WoK-Tue-1800-1900-U12-Open
18:00 - 19:00
T-HBL-Tue-1815-1930-BU14 A
18:15 - 19:30
+4 more
13
Boys U18
18:00
Boys U16 A
18:05
T-HBL-Wed-1600-1700-U9-Open
16:00 - 17:00
+8 more
14
T-HBL-Thu-1700-1815-GU12 A/B
17:00 - 18:15
T-HBL-Thu-1700-1815-GU11 A/B
17:00 - 18:15
T-WoK-Thu-1800-1930-GU14 B
18:00 - 19:30
+4 more
15
T-HBL-Fri-6.30-8.30-GK
18:30 - 20:30
16
Ladies' 4s
10:30
Men's 6s
10:30
Men's 7s (Acorns)
11:00
+16 more
17
Boys U18
TBC
Girls U14 C
TBC
Girls U14 D
10:15
+21 more
18
T-Tri-Mon-17.30-19.00-GU16Ind
17:30 - 19:00
T-KC-Mon-1800-1900-BU14Indoor
18:00 - 19:00
T-RHS -Mon-18.15-19.15- U12Ind
18:15 - 19:15
+2 more
19
T-HBL-Tue-1700-1815-BU11 A
17:00 - 18:15
T-WoK-Tue-1800-1900-U12-Open
18:00 - 19:00
T-HBL-Tue-1815-1930-BU12 A
18:15 - 19:30
+4 more
20
T-HBL-Wed-1600-1700-U9-Open
16:00 - 17:00
T-HBL-Wed-1700-1800-U11-Open
17:00 - 18:00
T-RHS-Wed-1800-1930-BU16 B
18:00 - 19:30
+6 more
21
T-HBL-Thu-1700-1815-GU11 A/B
17:00 - 18:15
T-HBL-Thu-1700-1815-GU12 A/B
17:00 - 18:15
T-WoK-Thu-1800-1930-GU16 B
18:00 - 19:30
+4 more
22
T-HBL-Fri-17.15-18.30-Futures
17:15 - 18:30
T-HBL-Fri-18.15-19.30-EDP
18:15 - 19:30
T-HBL-Fri-6.30-8.30-GK
18:30 - 20:30
23
Ladies' 7s
11:30
Ladies' 4s
11:30
Men's 7s (Acorns)
12:00
+4 more
24
T-WoK-Sun-0900-1000-GU9
09:00 - 10:00
Oct 25, 2021
Ladies 1s Training
19:15 - 21:30
26
Ladies 6/7/8s Training
19:30 - 21:00
Mens 1 Training
19:30 - 21:30
Mens 2 training
19:30 - 21:30
27
Ladies' 3s
07:45
T-HBL-Wed-1800-1930-BU16 A
18:00 - 19:30
Ladies 1s Training
19:15 - 21:30
+2 more
28
Girls U14 A
18:15
T-HBL-Thu-1815-1930-GU16 A
18:15 - 19:30
Mens 1 Training
19:30 - 21:30
29
30
Ladies' 8s
10:15
Ladies' 7s
10:30
Men's 7s (Acorns)
10:30
+16 more
31
Girls U16 B
11:45
Boys U14 A
12:15
Boys U16 A
12:30
+13 more